Product Index > Optoelectronics > Laser Diodes, Modules

Results: 483
483 Remaining
Manufacturer
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Wavelength
Clear
Voltage - Input
Clear
Current Rating
Clear
Power (Watts)
Clear
Package / Case
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At: ?
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
483 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/20
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
SEK
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Wavelength Voltage - Input Current Rating Power (Watts) Package / Case
   
OPV330 Datasheet OPV330 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1888-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW RAD T-1 1 418 - Immediate Available: 1 418 48,59000 kr 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm
-
20mA 1.5mW Radial, 3mm Dia (T-1)
TPGAD1S09H Datasheet TPGAD1S09H - Excelitas Technologies TPGAD1S09HTR-ND LASER DIODE 905NM 70W 3LCC 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
250,06800 kr 1 000 Minimum: 1 000
-
Active 905nm 13.5V 30A 70W 3-LCC
TPGAD1S09H Datasheet TPGAD1S09H - Excelitas Technologies TPGAD1S09HCT-ND LASER DIODE 905NM 70W 3LCC 1 718 - Immediate Available: 1 718 402,31000 kr 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 905nm 13.5V 30A 70W 3-LCC
OPV332 Datasheet OPV332 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1889-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW RAD T-1 897 - Immediate Available: 897 49,50000 kr 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm
-
20mA 1.5mW Radial, 3mm Dia (T-1)
OPV380 Datasheet OPV380 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1145-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW RAD SIDE 182 - Immediate Available: 182 49,60000 kr 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Side View
OPV382 Datasheet OPV382 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1146-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW RAD SIDE 240 - Immediate Available: 240 52,51000 kr 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Side View
OPV322 Datasheet OPV322 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1887-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW PILL 219 - Immediate Available: 219 57,51000 kr 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Pill
1057 Datasheet 1057 - Adafruit Industries LLC 1528-1402-ND LASER DIODE LINE 650NM 10MM DIA 1 072 - Immediate Available: 1 072 81,45000 kr 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 650nm 2.8 V ~ 5.2 V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10mm Dia)
OPV300 Datasheet OPV300 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1877-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW TO46 307 - Immediate Available: 307 111,84000 kr 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
D6505I Datasheet D6505I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1007-ND LASER DIODE 650NM 5MW TO18 1 083 - Immediate Available: 1 083 113,93000 kr 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 650nm
-
20mA 5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.6mm, TO-18)
OPV302 Datasheet OPV302 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1878-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW TO46 387 - Immediate Available: 387 116,84000 kr 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
OPV310Y Datasheet OPV310Y - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1880-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW TO46 104 - Immediate Available: 104 130,22000 kr 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
COM-09906 Datasheet COM-09906 - SparkFun Electronics 1568-1849-ND
LASER DIODE 532NM 5MW 12MM DIA 101 - Immediate Available: 101 163,35000 kr 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 532nm 2.5 V ~ 4.5 V 300mA 5mW Cylinder (12.0mm Dia)
SPL PL90 Datasheet SPL PL90 - OSRAM Opto Semiconductors Inc. 475-3533-ND LASER DIODE 905NM 30W RADIAL 547 - Immediate Available: 547 172,81000 kr 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 905nm 5.3V 40A 30W Radial, 5mm Dia (T 1 3/4)
OPV314AT Datasheet OPV314AT - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1882-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.4MW PANEL ST 127 - Immediate Available: 127 232,23000 kr 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.4mW Panel Mount, ST Connector
M6505I Datasheet M6505I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1003-ND LASER DIODE 655NM 5MW 10.4MM DIA 301 - Immediate Available: 301 335,43000 kr 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 655nm 3 V ~ 6 V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10.4mm Dia)
TPGEW1S09H Datasheet TPGEW1S09H - Excelitas Technologies TPGEW1S09H-ND LASER DIODE 905NM 70W RADIAL 125 - Immediate Available: 125 369,10000 kr 1 Minimum: 1 PGEW Active 905nm 12V 30A 70W Radial
D405-20 Datasheet D405-20 - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1034-ND LASER DIODE 405NM 20MW TO18 132 - Immediate Available: 132 419,24000 kr 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 405nm 5V 75mA 20mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.6mm, TO-18)
MM6505I Datasheet MM6505I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1021-ND LASER DIODE 650NM 5MW 6.4MM DIA 115 - Immediate Available: 115 484,48000 kr 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 650nm
-
40mA 5mW Cylinder (6.4mm Dia)
D405-120 Datasheet D405-120 - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1035-ND LASER DIODE 405NM 120MW TO18 159 - Immediate Available: 159 713,80000 kr 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 405nm 4.8V 150mA 120mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.6mm, TO-18)
NX7538BF-AA-AZ Datasheet NX7538BF-AA-AZ - CEL NX7538BF-AA-AZ-ND LASER DIODE 1550NM 80MW MODULE 36 - Immediate Available: 36 2.602,15000 kr
-
-
Discontinued at Digi-Key 1550nm
-
400mA 80mW Module, 4 Lead, Single Mode Fiber
OPV314YAT Datasheet OPV314YAT - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1884-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.4MW PANEL ST 8 - Immediate Available: 8 229,41000 kr 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.4mW Panel Mount, ST Connector
OPV314 Datasheet OPV314 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1881-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.4MW TO46 94 - Immediate Available: 94 150,42000 kr 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.4mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
DPGEW1S09H Datasheet DPGEW1S09H - Excelitas Technologies DPGEW1S09H-ND LASER DIODE 905NM 45.0W RADIAL 60 - Immediate Available: 60 350,26000 kr 1 Minimum: 1 PGEW Active 905nm 9V 30A 45.0W Radial
NX7338BF-AA-AZ Datasheet NX7338BF-AA-AZ - CEL NX7338BF-AA-AZ-ND LASER DIODE 1310NM 110MW MODULE 15 - Immediate Available: 15 2.420,60000 kr 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 1310nm
-
400mA 110mW Module, 4 Lead, Single Mode Fiber
Results per Page
Page 1/20
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

19:04:09 11-16-2018