SEK | EUR | USD
Product Index > Networking Solutions > Switches, Hubs

Switches, Hubs

Results: 5 010
5 010 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Packaging
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Type
Clear
Configuration
Clear
Number of Ports
Clear
Copper Ports
Clear
Copper Type
Clear
Fiber Ports
Clear
Fiber Type
Clear
SFP/XFP Ports
Clear
SFP/XFP Type
Clear
PoE Ports

Clear
Connector Type
Clear
Voltage - Input
Clear
Ingress Protection
Clear
Mounting Type
Clear
Operating Temperature
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
  • Marketplace Product
5 010 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/201
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
SEK
Minimum Quantity Packaging Series Part Status Type Configuration Number of Ports Copper Ports Copper Type Fiber Ports Fiber Type SFP/XFP Ports SFP/XFP Type PoE Ports Connector Type Voltage - Input Ingress Protection Mounting Type Operating Temperature
   
SW-005 Datasheet SW-005 - Brainboxes 2265-SW-005-ND SW-005 5 PORT UNMANAGED ETHERNET SWITCH 332 - Immediate Available: 332 359,91000 kr 1 Minimum: 1 Box
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 5V ~ 30VDC IP30 Chassis Mount -30°C ~ 80°C
SW-015 Datasheet SW-015 - Brainboxes 2265-SW-015-ND SW-015 5 PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET SWITCH T 107 - Immediate Available: 107 621,47000 kr 1 Minimum: 1 Box
-
Active Switch
-
5 5 10/100/1000
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 30VDC IP30
-
-10°C ~ 60°C
2891001 Datasheet 2891001 - Phoenix Contact 277-2437-ND 2891001 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 707 - Immediate
1 935 - Factory Stock
Available: 707
736,56000 kr 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP20 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
EKI-2525-BE Datasheet EKI-2525-BE - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. EKI-2525-BE-ND EKI-2525-BE NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 128 - Immediate
48 - Factory Stock
Available: 128
750,04000 kr 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP30 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
2891152 Datasheet 2891152 - Phoenix Contact 277-2014-ND 2891152 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 103 - Immediate
466 - Factory Stock
Available: 103
828,63000 kr 1 Minimum: 1 Box
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 18.5 ~ 30.2VDC IP20 DIN Rail 0°C ~ 60°C
SW-508 Datasheet SW-508 - Brainboxes 2265-SW-508-ND SW-508 INDUSTRIAL ETHERNET 8 PORT SWITC 30 - Immediate Available: 30 937,44000 kr 1 Minimum: 1 Box
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 5V ~ 30VDC IP20 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 80°C
SL-5ES-1 Datasheet SL-5ES-1 - Red Lion Controls RLC408-ND SL-5ES-1 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 192 - Immediate Available: 192 969,66000 kr 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk Sixnet® Networking Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 10 ~ 30VDC IP40 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 60°C
X52000001-01 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1829-1130-ND X52000001-01 NETWORK SWITCH-MANAGED 5 PORT 177 - Immediate Available: 177 987,66000 kr 1 Minimum: 1 Box
-
Active Switch - Managed Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC
-
DIN Rail
-
BB-ESW105-A Datasheet BB-ESW105-A - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-BB-ESW105-A-ND BB-ESW105-A 5FE SLIM-TYPE UNMANAGED INDUSTRI 171 - Immediate
431 - Factory Stock
Available: 171
996,03000 kr 1 Minimum: 1 Box ESW Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 4 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP40 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 75°C
1085254 Datasheet 1085254 - Phoenix Contact 277-1085254-ND 1085254 NARROW ETHERNET SWITCH, FIVE RJ4 138 - Immediate
1 198 - Factory Stock
Available: 138
1.004,40000 kr 1 Minimum: 1 Box
-
Active Switch Fixed 5 5 10/100/1000
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 9 ~ 32VDC IP30 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
1120361002 Datasheet 1120361002 - Molex WM26462-ND
1120361002 NETWORK SWITCH UNMANAGED 5PORT 121 - Immediate Available: 121 1.010,68000 kr 1 Minimum: 1 Box 112036 Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100/1000
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 24VDC IP20 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 70°C
104TX Datasheet 104TX - Red Lion Controls RLC202-ND 104TX NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 4 PORT 37 - Immediate Available: 37 1.014,03000 kr 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 4 4 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 10 ~ 30VDC
-
DIN Rail -40°C ~ 85°C
105TX Datasheet 105TX - Red Lion Controls RLC265-ND 105TX NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 24 - Immediate Available: 24 1.113,63000 kr 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 10 ~ 30VDC
-
DIN Rail -40°C ~ 80°C
ADAM-6520I-AE Datasheet ADAM-6520I-AE - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. ADAM-6520I-AE-ND ADAM-6520I-AE NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 73 - Immediate
3 - Factory Stock
Available: 73
1.163,43000 kr 1 Minimum: 1 Box
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 10 ~ 30VDC IP30 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 85°C
24020040000 Datasheet 24020040000 - HARTING 1195-5491-ND 24020040000 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 4 PORT 125 - Immediate Available: 125 1.182,60000 kr 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 4 4 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 9 ~ 60VDC IP30 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 70°C
2891002 Datasheet 2891002 - Phoenix Contact 277-2439-ND 2891002 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 8 PORT 220 - Immediate
3 801 - Factory Stock
Available: 220
1.213,65000 kr 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 9 ~ 32VDC IP20 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
PD-9601G/AC Datasheet PD-9601G/AC - Microchip Technology PD-9601G/AC-ND PD-9601G/AC POH INJECTOR 95W 54-57V DESKTOP 530 - Immediate Available: 530 1.247,13000 kr 1 Minimum: 1 Box
-
Active
-
Fixed 1 1 10/100/1000
-
-
-
-
1 RJ45 100 ~ 240VAC
-
-
-10°C ~ 45°C
EHG2008 Datasheet EHG2008 - ATOP Technologies EHG2008-ND EHG2008 8PORT UNMANAGED GIGABIT ETHERNET 30 - Immediate Available: 30 1.247,13000 kr 1 Minimum: 1 Box EH Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100/1000
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 9V ~ 48V IP40 DIN Rail, Wall Mount 0°C ~ 60°C
2891021 Datasheet 2891021 - Phoenix Contact 277-2438-ND 2891021 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 49 - Immediate
51 - Factory Stock
Available: 49
1.330,83000 kr 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 20 ~ 28VAC IP20 DIN Rail 0°C ~ 60°C
24020080010 Datasheet 24020080010 - HARTING 1195-3626-ND 24020080010 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 8 PORT 99 - Immediate Available: 99 1.345,06000 kr 1 Minimum: 1 Box eCon 2000 Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 9 ~ 60VDC IP30 DIN Rail 0°C ~ 55°C
2891929 Datasheet 2891929 - Phoenix Contact 277-2015-ND 2891929 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 8 PORT 80 - Immediate
2 475 - Factory Stock
Available: 80
1.372,68000 kr 1 Minimum: 1 Box
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 18.5 ~ 30.2VDC IP20 DIN Rail 0°C ~ 60°C
108TX Datasheet 108TX - Red Lion Controls RLC203-ND 108TX NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 8 PORT 125 - Immediate Available: 125 1.372,85000 kr 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 10 ~ 30VDC
-
DIN Rail -40°C ~ 70°C
EKI-2528I-BE Datasheet EKI-2528I-BE - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. EKI-2528I-BE-ND EKI-2528I-BE NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 8 PORT 11 - Immediate
7 - Factory Stock
Available: 11
1.422,48000 kr 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP30 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 75°C
BB-ESW108-A Datasheet BB-ESW108-A - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-BB-ESW108-A-ND BB-ESW108-A 8FE SLIM-TYPE UNMANAGED INDUSTRI 46 - Immediate
408 - Factory Stock
Available: 46
1.439,64000 kr 1 Minimum: 1 Box ESW Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 7 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP30 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 75°C
1085243 Datasheet 1085243 - Phoenix Contact 277-1085243-ND 1085243 NARROW ETHERNET SWITCH, EIGHT RJ 32 - Immediate
1 705 - Factory Stock
Available: 32
1.548,45000 kr 1 Minimum: 1 Box
-
Active Switch Fixed 8 8 10/100/1000
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 9 ~ 32VDC IP30 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
Results per Page
Page 1/201
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

02:13:43 5-6-2021