SEK | EUR | USD
Product Index > Networking Solutions > Switches, Hubs

Switches, Hubs

Results: 4 994
4 994 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Packaging
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Type
Clear
Configuration
Clear
Number of Ports
Clear
Copper Ports
Clear
Copper Type
Clear
Fiber Ports
Clear
Fiber Type
Clear
SFP/XFP Ports
Clear
SFP/XFP Type
Clear
PoE Ports

Clear
Connector Type
Clear
Voltage - Input
Clear
Ingress Protection
Clear
Mounting Type
Clear
Operating Temperature
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
  • Marketplace Product
4 994 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/200
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
SEK
Minimum Quantity Packaging Series Part Status Type Configuration Number of Ports Copper Ports Copper Type Fiber Ports Fiber Type SFP/XFP Ports SFP/XFP Type PoE Ports Connector Type Voltage - Input Ingress Protection Mounting Type Operating Temperature
   
SW-005 Datasheet SW-005 - Brainboxes 2265-SW-005-ND SW-005 5 PORT UNMANAGED ETHERNET SWITCH 140 - Immediate Available: 140 359,05000 kr 1 Minimum: 1 Box
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 5V ~ 30VDC IP30 Chassis Mount -30°C ~ 80°C
SW-504 Datasheet SW-504 - Brainboxes 2265-SW-504-ND SW-504 INDUSTRIAL ETHERNET 4 PORT SWITC 109 - Immediate Available: 109 542,75000 kr 1 Minimum: 1 Box
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 4 4 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 5V ~ 30VDC IP20 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 80°C
1085039 Datasheet 1085039 - Phoenix Contact 277-1085039-ND 1085039 NARROW ETHERNET SWITCH, FIVE RJ4 128 - Immediate
6 725 - Factory Stock
Available: 128
609,55000 kr 1 Minimum: 1 Box
-
Active Switch Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 9 ~ 32VDC IP30 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
HES5B-VLW Datasheet HES5B-VLW - Henrich Electronics Corporation 1953-1009-ND HES5B-VLW NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 105 - Immediate Available: 105 617,90000 kr 1 Minimum: 1 Box
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 10 ~ 24VAC, 12 ~ 36VDC IP30 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 75°C
SW-505 Datasheet SW-505 - Brainboxes 2265-SW-505-ND SW-505 INDUSTRIAL COMPACT ETHERNET 5 PO 43 - Immediate Available: 43 617,90000 kr 1 Minimum: 1 Box
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 5V ~ 30VDC IP20 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 80°C
EKI-2525-BE Datasheet EKI-2525-BE - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. EKI-2525-BE-ND EKI-2525-BE NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 78 - Immediate
85 - Factory Stock
Available: 78
726,45000 kr 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP30 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
2891001 Datasheet 2891001 - Phoenix Contact 277-2437-ND 2891001 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 737 - Immediate
3 148 - Factory Stock
Available: 737
734,80000 kr 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP20 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
2891152 Datasheet 2891152 - Phoenix Contact 277-2014-ND 2891152 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 62 - Immediate
1 216 - Factory Stock
Available: 62
826,65000 kr 1 Minimum: 1 Box
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 18.5 ~ 30.2VDC IP20 DIN Rail 0°C ~ 60°C
SW-508 Datasheet SW-508 - Brainboxes 2265-SW-508-ND SW-508 INDUSTRIAL ETHERNET 8 PORT SWITC 60 - Immediate Available: 60 935,20000 kr 1 Minimum: 1 Box
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 5V ~ 30VDC IP20 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 80°C
SL-5ES-1 Datasheet SL-5ES-1 - Red Lion Controls RLC408-ND SL-5ES-1 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 42 - Immediate Available: 42 939,88000 kr 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk Sixnet® Networking Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 10 ~ 30VDC IP40 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 60°C
BB-ESW105-A Datasheet BB-ESW105-A - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-BB-ESW105-A-ND BB-ESW105-A 5FE SLIM-TYPE UNMANAGED INDUSTRI 327 - Immediate
205 - Factory Stock
Available: 327
943,55000 kr 1 Minimum: 1 Box ESW Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 4 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP40 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 75°C
104TX Datasheet 104TX - Red Lion Controls RLC202-ND 104TX NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 4 PORT 48 - Immediate Available: 48 983,71000 kr 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 4 4 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 10 ~ 30VDC
-
DIN Rail -40°C ~ 85°C
X52000001-01 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1829-1130-ND X52000001-01 NETWORK SWITCH-MANAGED 5 PORT 113 - Immediate Available: 113 985,30000 kr 1 Minimum: 1 Box
-
Active Switch - Managed Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC
-
DIN Rail
-
1120361002 Datasheet 1120361002 - Molex WM26462-ND
1120361002 NETWORK SWITCH UNMANAGED 5PORT 116 - Immediate Available: 116 998,33000 kr 1 Minimum: 1 Box 112036 Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100/1000
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 24VDC IP20 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 70°C
1240840000 Datasheet 1240840000 - Weidmüller 281-3563-ND 1240840000 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 30 - Immediate
18 - Factory Stock
Available: 30
1.044,00000 kr 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 9.6 ~ 60VDC, 18 ~ 30VAC IP30 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
105TX Datasheet 105TX - Red Lion Controls RLC265-ND 105TX NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 47 - Immediate Available: 47 1.099,95000 kr 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 10 ~ 30VDC
-
DIN Rail -40°C ~ 80°C
ADAM-6520I-AE Datasheet ADAM-6520I-AE - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. ADAM-6520I-AE-ND ADAM-6520I-AE NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 71 - Immediate
43 - Factory Stock
Available: 71
1.102,20000 kr 1 Minimum: 1 Box
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 10 ~ 30VDC IP30 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 85°C
24020040000 Datasheet 24020040000 - HARTING 1195-5491-ND 24020040000 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 4 PORT 128 - Immediate Available: 128 1.168,08000 kr 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 4 4 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 9 ~ 60VDC IP30 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 70°C
EKI-2525I-BE Datasheet EKI-2525I-BE - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. EKI-2525I-BE-ND EKI-2525I-BE NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 40 - Immediate
24 - Factory Stock
Available: 40
1.169,00000 kr 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP30 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 75°C
2891002 Datasheet 2891002 - Phoenix Contact 277-2439-ND 2891002 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 8 PORT 267 - Immediate
3 028 - Factory Stock
Available: 267
1.210,75000 kr 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 9 ~ 32VDC IP20 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
24020050000 Datasheet 24020050000 - HARTING 1195-5673-ND 24020050000 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 98 - Immediate Available: 98 1.215,59000 kr 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 9 ~ 60VDC IP30 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 70°C
SPIDER-SL-20-08T1999999SY9HHHH Datasheet SPIDER-SL-20-08T1999999SY9HHHH - Hirschmann 1797-1003-ND
SPIDER-SL-20-08T1999999SY9HHHH NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 8 PORT 40 - Immediate Available: 40 1.236,89000 kr 1 Minimum: 1 Box
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45
-
IP30 DIN Rail 0°C ~ 60°C
PD-9601G/AC Datasheet PD-9601G/AC - Microchip Technology PD-9601G/AC-ND PD-9601G/AC POH INJECTOR 95W 54-57V DESKTOP 542 - Immediate Available: 542 1.244,15000 kr 1 Minimum: 1 Box
-
Active
-
Fixed 1 1 10/100/1000
-
-
-
-
1 RJ45 100 ~ 240VAC
-
-
-10°C ~ 45°C
108TX Datasheet 108TX - Red Lion Controls RLC203-ND 108TX NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 8 PORT 61 - Immediate Available: 61 1.356,04000 kr 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 10 ~ 30VDC
-
DIN Rail -40°C ~ 70°C
BB-ESW108-A Datasheet BB-ESW108-A - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-BB-ESW108-A-ND BB-ESW108-A 8FE SLIM-TYPE UNMANAGED INDUSTRI 49 - Immediate
66 - Factory Stock
Available: 49
1.361,05000 kr 1 Minimum: 1 Box ESW Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 7 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP30 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 75°C
Results per Page
Page 1/200
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

10:10:30 2-28-2021