Product Index > Connectors, Interconnects > Fiber Optic Connectors - Housings

Results: 431
431 Remaining
Manufacturer
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Connector Type
Clear
For Use With/Related Products
Clear
Simplex/Duplex
Clear
Cable Diameter
Clear
Mounting Type
Clear
Housing Material
Clear
Housing Color
Clear
Boot Color
Clear
Ingress Protection
Clear
Material Flammability Rating
Clear
Features
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At: ?
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
431 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/18
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
SEK
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Connector Type For Use With/Related Products Simplex/Duplex Cable Diameter Mounting Type Housing Material Housing Color Boot Color Ingress Protection Material Flammability Rating Features
   
1065010019 Datasheet 1065010019 - Molex, LLC WM9490-ND SEALED SFP ADAPTER ASSEMBLY 222 - Immediate Available: 222 326,05000 kr 1 Minimum: 1 106501 Active Receptacle SC Duplex
-
Panel Mount, Square Flange Zinc Alloy Silver
-
-
-
Protective Cover
A-FB-00BLMA-LL2 Datasheet A-FB-00BLMA-LL2 - Assmann WSW Components AE10631-ND CONN WATERPROOF FIBER OPTICAL 28 - Immediate Available: 28 151,61000 kr 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active Plug
-
-
7.0mm Free Hanging (In-Line) Polyphenylene Oxide (PPO) Black
-
IP67 - Dust Tight, Waterproof UL94 V-0 Circular Bayonet Coupling
UTS1JC18MPN Datasheet UTS1JC18MPN - Souriau SOU1903-ND CONN MPO FIBER RECEPT HOUSING 50 - Immediate Available: 50 318,86000 kr 1 Minimum: 1 UTS Active Receptacle MPO Receptacles Simplex 0.12" ~ 0.24" (3.0mm ~ 6.0mm) Free Hanging (In-Line) Thermoplastic Black
-
IP68 - Dust Tight, Waterproof UL94 V-0 Circular Bayonet Coupling
UTS718LCN Datasheet UTS718LCN - Souriau SOU1900-ND JAM NUT RCPT FOR LC F/O CONTACTS 47 - Immediate Available: 47 356,90000 kr 1 Minimum: 1 UTS Active Receptacle LC Connectors Duplex
-
Panel Mount, Bulkhead - Front Side Nut Plastic Black
-
IP67/68 - Dust Tight, Waterproof UL94 V-0
-
UTS6JC18LCN Datasheet UTS6JC18LCN - Souriau SOU1899-ND INLINE PLUG FOR LC F/O CONTACTS 13 - Immediate Available: 13 437,89000 kr 1 Minimum: 1 UTS Active Plug LC Connectors Duplex 6.0mm Free Hanging (In-Line) Plastic Black
-
IP67/68 - Dust Tight, Waterproof UL94 V-0
-
A-FB-00BLMA-LL1 Datasheet A-FB-00BLMA-LL1 - Assmann WSW Components AE10632-ND CONN WATERPROOF FIBER OPTICAL 28 - Immediate Available: 28 151,61000 kr 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active Plug
-
-
2.8mm Free Hanging (In-Line) Polyphenylene Oxide (PPO) Black
-
IP67 - Dust Tight, Waterproof UL94 V-0 Circular Bayonet Coupling
UTS6JC18MPN Datasheet UTS6JC18MPN - Souriau SOU1904-ND CONN MPO FIBER PLUG HOUSING 22 - Immediate Available: 22 340,07000 kr 1 Minimum: 1 UTS Active Plug MPO Plugs Simplex 0.12" ~ 0.24" (3.0mm ~ 6.0mm) Free Hanging (In-Line) Thermoplastic Black
-
IP68 - Dust Tight, Waterproof UL94 V-0 Circular Bayonet Coupling
PXF4050 Datasheet Photo Not Available 708-2850-ND PLUG HOUSING FOR LC FIBER CONN 98 - Immediate Available: 98 136,59000 kr 1 Minimum: 1 Buccaneer® 4000 Active Plug LC Connectors Simplex
-
Free Hanging (In-Line) Polyamide (PA), Nylon Black Blue IP66/68/69K - Dust Tight, Water Resistant, Waterproof UL94 V-0 Strain Relief
PXF4051 Datasheet PXF4051 - Bulgin 708-2851-ND RCPT HOUSING FOR LC FIBER CONN 33 - Immediate Available: 33 144,87000 kr 1 Minimum: 1 Buccaneer® 4000 Active Receptacle LC Connectors Simplex
-
Free Hanging (In-Line) Polyamide (PA), Nylon Black Blue IP66/68/69K - Dust Tight, Water Resistant, Waterproof UL94 V-0 Strain Relief
10145416-101LF Datasheet 10145416-101LF - Amphenol FCI 609-6280-ND OCTIS PLUG FOR MPO OR LC DUPLEX 50 - Immediate Available: 50 277,82000 kr 1 Minimum: 1 Octis™ Active Plug LC Plugs Duplex 0.18" ~ 0.22" (4.6mm ~ 5.6mm) Free Hanging (In-Line) Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Black
-
IP67 - Dust Tight, Waterproof UL94 V-0
-
10145289-101LF Datasheet Photo Not Available 609-6285-ND OCTIS PLUG FOR MPO TO QSFP 50 - Immediate Available: 50 556,92000 kr 1 Minimum: 1 Octis™ Active Plug MPO Plugs Simplex 0.18" ~ 0.22" (4.5mm ~ 5.6mm) Free Hanging (In-Line) Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled
-
-
IP67 - Dust Tight, Waterproof UL94 V-0
-
UTS1JC18LCN Datasheet UTS1JC18LCN - Souriau SOU1898-ND INLINE RCPT FOR LC F/O CONTACTS 3 - Immediate Available: 3 437,89000 kr 1 Minimum: 1 UTS Active Receptacle LC Connectors Duplex 6.0mm Free Hanging (In-Line) Plastic Black
-
IP67/68 - Dust Tight, Waterproof UL94 V-0
-
PXF4053 Datasheet Photo Not Available 708-2852-ND PNL MNT HOUSING FOR LC CONN 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
145,69000 kr 1 Minimum: 1 Buccaneer® 4000 Active Receptacle LC Connectors Simplex
-
Panel Mount, Bulkhead - Front Side Nut Polyamide (PA), Nylon Black White IP66/68/69K - Dust Tight, Water Resistant, Waterproof UL94 V-0 Strain Relief
1-1355531-1 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-1355531-1-ND LWL GEH ,ASSY 2P,SW 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
4,32196 kr 500
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 500
-
Active
-
-
Duplex
-
Free Hanging (In-Line) Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Black
-
-
-
-
1123445-1 Datasheet 1123445-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A119169-ND CONN OPTIMATE 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 22 Weeks
12,58076 kr 500
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 500
-
Active Plug
-
Duplex
-
Free Hanging (In-Line)
-
-
-
-
-
-
HSC-A6-3 Datasheet Photo Not Available HSC-A6-3-ND CONN FIBER OPTIC HOUSING 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
12,69450 kr 1 000
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 1 000
HSC Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
HSC2-PH0.9-E5(41) Datasheet Photo Not Available HSC2-PH0.9-E5(41)-ND
CONN DECOUPLING TOOL 0.9MM FIBER 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
13,01000 kr 1
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 1
HSC Active Plug HSC Ferrules Simplex 0.9mm Free Hanging (In-Line)
-
-
Green
-
UL94 V-0 Angle Polished, Strain Relief
HSC-A6-D1-3 Datasheet Photo Not Available HSC-A6-D1-3-ND CONN FIBER OPTIC HOUSING 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
14,91035 kr 1 000
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 1 000
HSC Active Receptacle
-
Duplex
-
Panel Mount
-
-
-
-
-
-
HSC-A6-D2-3 Datasheet Photo Not Available HSC-A6-D2-3-ND CONN FIBER OPTIC HOUSING 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
15,83400 kr 1 000
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 1 000
HSC Active Receptacle
-
Duplex
-
Panel Mount Polyphenylene Sulfide (PPS) Green
-
-
-
-
HSC-PH2-J6 Datasheet Photo Not Available HSC-PH2-J6-ND CONN SC PLUG 2MM 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
16,20000 kr 1
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 1
HSC Active Plug HSC Ferrules Simplex 2.0mm Free Hanging (In-Line)
-
-
White
-
UL94 V-0 Strain Relief
HSC-A6-D1-3(01) Datasheet Photo Not Available HSC-A6-D1-3(01)-ND CONN FIBER OPTIC HOUSING 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
16,49375 kr 1 000
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 1 000
HSC Active Receptacle
-
Duplex
-
Panel Mount
-
-
-
-
-
-
HSC-PH0.9-E2(01) Datasheet HSC-PH0.9-E2(01) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-PH0.9-E2(01)-ND CONN SC PLUG HOUSING LIGHT WEIGH 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
17,93000 kr 1
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 1
HSC Active Plug HSC Ferrules Simplex 0.9mm Free Hanging (In-Line)
-
-
Purple
-
UL94 V-0 Advanced PC Polished, Strain Relief
HSC-PH2-A2(72) Datasheet Photo Not Available HSC-PH2-A2(72)-ND CONN SC PLUG HOUSING 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
20,66000 kr 1
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 1
HSC Active Plug HSC Ferrules Simplex 2.0mm Free Hanging (In-Line)
-
-
Purple
-
UL94 V-0 Advanced PC Polished, Strain Relief
HSC-PH0.9-E1(26) Datasheet HSC-PH0.9-E1(26) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-PH0.9-E1(26)-ND CONN SC PLUG HOUSING LIGHT WEIGH 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
21,11000 kr 1
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 1
HSC Active Plug HSC Ferrules Simplex 0.9mm Free Hanging (In-Line)
-
-
Blue
-
UL94 V-0 PC Polished, Strain Relief
HSC-PH0.9-E2(51) Datasheet HSC-PH0.9-E2(51) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-PH0.9-E2(51)-ND CONN SC PLUG HOUSING LIGHT WEIGH 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
21,11000 kr 1
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 1
HSC Active Plug HSC Ferrules Simplex 0.9mm Free Hanging (In-Line)
-
-
Purple
-
UL94 V-0 Advanced PC Polished, Strain Relief
Results per Page
Page 1/18
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

07:15:01 11-14-2018