Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 516-2419-ND
Quantity Available 197
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

HFBR-5911ALZ

Description TXRX MMF GBE 1.25BGD EXT TEMP
Expanded Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module General Purpose 1.25Gbd 850nm 3.14 V ~ 3.47 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets HFBR-5911LZ/ALZ
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer

Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 1.25Gbd
Wavelength 850nm
Applications General Purpose
Voltage - Supply 3.14 V ~ 3.47 V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 10
Other Names 516-2419
HFBR-5911ALZ-ND
HFBR5911ALZ

13:32:36 2-26-2017

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in SEK.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 579,80000 579,80
10 513,50700 5 135,07
25 472,09520 11 802,38
100 455,53180 45 553,18
250 430,68496 107 671,24
500 417,43296 208 716,48
1 000 409,15060 409 150,60
2 500 397,55520 993 888,00

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback