Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1098-ND
Quantity Available 271
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLX1471D3BTL

Description TXRX SFP+ SGL 10GB/S 1310NM
Expanded Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 10Gbs 1310nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 10Gbs
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP+
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1120150
775-1098

17:59:18 3-27-2017

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in SEK.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 1 312,73000 1 312,73
10 1 283,14400 12 831,44
30 1 233,79200 37 013,76

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback