Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1108-ND
Quantity Available 126
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLX1413M3BCL

Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 11.3Gbs 1310nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, XFP
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLX1413M3BCL Specification
FTLC9551REPM
Product Attributes Select All
Category

Optoelectronics

Family

Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 11.3Gbs
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications -
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, XFP
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 2
Other Names 1139055
775-1108

06:34:03 12-6-2016

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in SEK.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 1 460,22000 1 460,22
10 1 427,30600 14 273,06
25 1 372,41200 34 310,30

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback