Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1042-ND
Quantity Available 97
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLF8524E2GNL

Description TXRX OPT SFF 4 GB/S 850NM
Expanded Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 4.25Gbps 850nm 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Through Hole
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF8524E2xNy Specification
FTLF8524E2xNy
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 4.25Gbps
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3 V ~ 3.6 V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Through Hole
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1030396
775-1042

13:51:43 1-16-2017

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in SEK.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 492,66000 492,66
10 436,35600 4 363,56
25 401,16800 10 029,20
100 387,09000 38 709,00
250 365,97600 91 494,00

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback