Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1038-ND
Quantity Available 76
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLF8519F2GTL

Description TXRX OPT SFF 2 GB/S 850NM
Expanded Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 2.125Gbps 850nm 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Through Hole
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 7 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF8519F2xTL
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 2.125Gbps
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3 V ~ 3.6 V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Through Hole
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1043463
775-1038

07:29:06 3-28-2017

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in SEK.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 498,98000 498,98
10 424,79400 4 247,94
25 383,84640 9 596,16
100 364,65410 36 465,41
250 340,34380 85 085,95

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback