Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1014-ND
Quantity Available 35
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLF1319F1GTL

Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 2.125Gbps 1310nm 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Through Hole
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF1319F1xTL
PCN Assembly/Origin Flex cables 03/Aug/2016
Product Attributes Select All
Category

Optoelectronics

Family

Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 2.125Gbps
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3 V ~ 3.6 V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Through Hole
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1044243
775-1014

06:10:00 12-8-2016

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in SEK.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 1 103,54000 1 103,54
10 1 048,37700 10 483,77
25 1 005,02640 25 125,66

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback