Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number AE10461-ND
Quantity Available 127
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

DK-2633-03

Description Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To LC Duplex 62.5/125 9.84' (3.0m)
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 20 Weeks
Product Attributes Select All
Category

Cable Assemblies

Family

Fiber Optic Cables

Manufacturer

Assmann WSW Components

Series Digitus®
Part Status Active
1st Connector LC Duplex
2nd Connector LC Duplex
Cable Diameter 0.12" (3.0mm)
Cable Type Buffered Fiber
Features -
Fiber Type 62.5/125
Length - Overall 9.84' (3.0m)
Type Multimode, Duplex
Ratings -
Bend Radius -
Color - Cable Orange
Color - Connectors White
Insertion Loss -
Jacket (Insulation) Material -
Return Loss -
Operating Temperature -
 
For Use With
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 10
Other Names AE10461
DK263303

22:34:45 12-3-2016

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in SEK.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 194,21000 194,21
10 175,30600 1 753,06
50 157,45800 7 872,90
100 152,20940 15 220,94
250 143,81184 35 952,96
500 139,61276 69 806,38
1 000 136,46360 136 463,60

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Alternate Length
  • Digi-Key Part Number: AE10459-ND
  • Description: CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 1M
  • Quantity Available: 511 - Immediate
  • Digi-Key Part Number: AE10460-ND
  • Description: CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 2M
  • Quantity Available: 146 - Immediate
  • Digi-Key Part Number: AE10462-ND
  • Description: CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 5M
  • Quantity Available: 124 - Immediate
  • Digi-Key Part Number: AE10465-ND
  • Description: CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 15M
  • Quantity Available: 434 - Immediate
  • Digi-Key Part Number: AE10464-ND
  • Description: CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 10M
  • Quantity Available: 74 - Immediate
Send Feedback